pour les résultats du 14 km et un petit film dans la course cliquez ici

Place Nom prénom (Nat) Perf. cat
1 POSECAK Clement 2h33'45'' SEM/
2 THIERY Benoit 2h35'19'' SEM/
3 VOIRPY Mickael 2h36'45'' SEM/
4 HUNT Jeremy (Sui) 2h39'32'' SEM/
5 PATOZ Aurelien 2h40'31'' SEM/
6 NOEL Johannick 2h41'36'' V1M/
7 BOMBENGER Jean Francois 2h42'11'' SEM/
8 DABIT Cedric 2h45'02'' SEM/
9 TOUSSAINT Stephane 2h45'21'' V1M/
10 MOTSCH Mathieu 2h45'22'' V1M/
11 LEGROS Jarno 2h46'15'' SEM/
12 SCHEDLER Martin (Deu) 2h46'20'' SEM/
13 THOMAS Johan 2h47'07'' SEM/
14 VIARD Tony 2h47'28'' SEM/
15 CHRISTEN Clement 2h48'26'' SEM/
16 BAILLY Gilles (Sui) 2h49'12'' SEM/
17 AMADO Kevin 2h50'58'' SEM/
18 THIEBAUT Louis 2h51'57'' JUM/
19 GEHIN Eric   2h53'10'' V1M/
20 SIAT Julien   2h55'28'' SEM/
21 PHILIPPE Renaud 2h57'23'' V1M/
22 SIBER Jonas 2h57'38'' SEM/
23 VIARD Loic   2h57'52'' SEM/
24 JUNG Frederic 2h58'32'' V1M/
25 GENIN Stephane 2h59'20'' SEM/
26 BIEHLER David 2h59'43'' SEM/
27 LAWRJANIEC Laurent 3h00'44'' V1M/
28 MOUSTAID Ibrahim 3h01'36'' V1M/
29 PERIER Jean Christophe 3h01'49'' V1M/
30 BRUCKERT Patrick 3h02'13'' SEM/
31 CHANGOBERT Romuald 3h02'34'' V1M/
32 HEYD Patrick 3h02'43'' SEM/
33 PETITJEAN Sylvain 3h02'53'' SEM/
34 HORN Vincent 3h03'44'' SEM/
35 PIERREL Tony 3h04'05'' SEM/
36 ZIMMER Christian (Deu) 3h04'46'' SEM/
37 CLAUDEL Mickael 3h05'11'' SEM/
38 THEINES Thomas 3h05'13'' SEM/
39 GUINETTE Laurent 3h05'16'' SEM/
40 STEMPFLE Raphael 3h05'34'' SEM/
41 TOAMIN Bruno 3h05'40'' V1M/
42 GEANT Sylvain 3h05'43'' V1M/
43 JEANNIN Thierry 3h05'50'' V2M/
44 RIF Fabien   3h06'12'' SEM/
45 SCALCO Francois 3h07'14'' V1M/
46 SIMARD Yann 3h07'56'' SEM/
47 WEIN Yannick 3h08'12'' SEM/
48 LOUIS Yves 3h08'16'' V2M/
49 SZPEISMAN Thiephaine 3h08'19'' ESM/
50 LAMEY Matthieu 3h09'02'' SEM/
51 BERDAT Julien 3h09'15'' SEM/
52 SEBA Vincent 3h09'26'' V1M/
53 GROSSI Sebastien 3h09'28'' SEM/
54 DEPRET Thomas 3h09'31'' SEM/
55 LEJOSNE Patrick 3h10'03'' V1M/
56 GROSDEMANGE Christophe 3h10'07'' V1M/
57 VIEUILLE Sarah 3h10'25'' SEF/
58 PEREZ Remi 3h10'30'' SEM/
59 HUCK Romuald 3h11'23'' V1M/
60 GUYOT Jeremy 3h11'27'' SEM/
61 RICHARD Romain 3h11'32'' V1M/
62 LALLEMAND Regis 3h11'39'' V1M/
63 SAILLEAU Jeremy 3h11'43'' SEM/
64 GEIGER Remy 3h12'01'' SEM/
65 CARME Fabrice 3h12'04'' V1M/
66 SALQUEBRE Jean Marc 3h12'07'' V1M/
67 CUCHE Jeeome 3h12'24'' SEM/
68 ARRIAT Guillaume 3h12'25'' V1M/
69 PHILIPPE Eudes 3h12'29'' V1M/
70 PATOU Estelle 3h12'30'' SEF/
71 SIMON Bruno 3h12'55'' V1M/
72 DANNER Alexandre 3h13'07'' SEM/
73 LAUBER Raphael 3h13'42'' SEM/
74 POTOSKI Josef 3h13'42'' V1M/
75 SITBON Laurent 3h14'14'' V1M/
76 BOCQUEL Didier 3h14'18'' V2M/
77 SCHMITT Renaud 3h14'31'' SEM/
78 BADREAU Vincent 3h15'03'' SEM/
79 GEOFFROY Marc 3h15'03'' SEM/
80 ROUHIER Maxime 3h15'17'' SEM/
81 MANDEL Etienne 3h15'37'' SEM/
82 LAHEURTE Denis 3h16'39'' V3M/
83 PETER Jean   3h16'51'' V1M/
84 REGE Hugues 3h17'02'' SEM/
85 LE BRESTEC Jean Marie 3h17'48'' V1M/
86 AUBE Raynald 3h17'52'' SEM/
87 CORCESSIN Sebastien 3h18'12'' V1M/
88 BINAUX Jonathan 3h18'13'' SEM/
89 CLAVIER Olof 3h18'13'' SEM/
90 ALTER Brice 3h18'57'' SEM/
91 HARNIST Pascal 3h19'49'' V1M/
92 FEVET Cyril   3h19'57'' V1M/
93 DEMELAS San Angelo 3h21'56'' SEM/
94 VAUTHIER Jean Marc 3h23'31'' V1M/
95 FERAUX Benjamin 3h24'35'' V1M/
96 DELBARRE Henri 3h24'52'' SEM/
97 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 3h24'53'' SEM/
98 LITTLER Jean 3h25'22'' V1M/
99 GIRARD Julien 3h25'34'' SEM/
100 PABISIAK Laurent 3h25'52'' V2M/
101 ONUKIEWICZ Nicolas 3h26'09'' V1M/
102 BERRARD Xavier 3h26'15'' SEM/
103 JEANNIN Vincent 3h26'28'' V1M/
104 PIERSON Renaud 3h27'03'' V1M/
105 MAISSANT Mathieu 3h27'35'' SEM/
106 JOUFFREY Joris 3h27'48'' JUM/
107 JEANRENAUD Hugues (Che) 3h28'04'' SEM/
108 VITRY Christopher 3h28'09'' SEM/
109 NICOLLE Franck 3h28'12'' V2M/
110 DEFECHEREUX Pascal 3h29'00'' SEM/
111 LEFEBVRE Jerome 3h29'18'' V1M/
112 PETIT Christophe 3h29'48'' V1M/
113 GABRIEL Gerard 3h29'54'' V2M/
114 FELD Nicolas 3h29'56'' SEM/
115 ESSELIN Gilles 3h30'20'' V2M/
116 MARIE Romain 3h30'35'' V1M/
117 PIERRAT Emmanuel 3h30'56'' V1M/
118 THABAULT Jerome 3h31'07'' V1M/
119 POINTURIER Cyril 3h31'25'' SEM/
120 VIRY Lionel   3h31'57'' V2M/
121 METZGER Laurent 3h32'01'' SEM/
122 SOURDOT Nicolas 3h32'05'' SEM/
123 ANTOINE Jacques 3h32'06'' V2M/
124 MENDOZA Anne-sophie 3h32'06'' SEF/
125 LOUIS Bertrand 3h32'17'' SEM/
126 PARMENTIER Thierry 3h33'00'' V1M/
127 XEMARD Franck 3h33'04'' V1M/
128 HIRSCHAUER Yann 3h33'06'' SEM/
129 GILLES Sebastien 3h33'08'' SEM/
130 KEMPF Jean Michel 3h33'13'' V1M/
131 HUIN Andre   3h33'15'' V1M/
132 THOMAS Alexis 3h34'16'' SEM/
133 MEYER Jerome 3h34'54'' V1M/
134 KELLER Frederic 3h35'05'' SEM/
135 PAVEAU Raynald 3h35'30'' V2M/
136 DUBOIS Mathieu 3h36'20'' SEM/
137 AMET Olivier 3h36'27'' SEM/
138 HOOFT Francois (Bel) 3h36'43'' SEM/
139 DIETRICH Christophe 3h36'56'' V1M/
140 SCHNEIDER Vincent 3h37'05'' SEM/
141 BITZBERGER Simon 3h37'15'' SEM/
142 AMET Francois-xavier 3h37'21'' V1M/
143 PASCOA DOS SANTOS Michel 3h37'36'' V1M/
144 TOUSSAINT Sophie 3h37'54'' V1F/
145 MAHLER Antoine 3h38'03'' SEM/
146 WOSSNING Thomas (Deu) 3h38'52'' V1M/
147 KIRN Philippe 3h39'50'' V1M/
148 BRESSON Stephane 3h39'53'' SEM/
149 MANGENOT Sylvain 3h39'56'' SEM/
150 DENIS Ludovic 3h40'09'' V1M/
151 DIEMUNSCH Anthony 3h40'22'' SEM/
152 GEHIN Jeremie 3h40'24'' SEM/
153 GUIMBERT Julien 3h40'42'' SEM/
154 ARNOULD Cyril 3h40'55'' V1M/
155 TRAGLIA Regis 3h41'28'' SEM/
156 GILLOTEAU Adrian 3h41'37'' ESM/
157 POIROT Yannick 3h41'45'' V1M/
158 FREUND Jules 3h41'55'' ESM/
159 STELMASZYK Julien 3h42'23'' SEM/
160 LARDENOIS Julien 3h42'32'' V1M/
161 IDENN Quentin 3h42'34'' SEM/
162 GEORGES Emmanuel 3h42'40'' V1M/
163 POMPERMEIER Thomas 3h42'55'' SEM/
164 DROXLER Gerome 3h42'56'' V1M/
165 KIEFFER Estelle Marie 3h43'11'' V1F/
166 REBELLE Jerome 3h43'21'' V1M/
167 LECLERC Jean Pierre 3h43'21'' V2M/
168 MOTTE Mathieu 3h43'33'' SEM/
169 TRAON Steeve 3h43'45'' V1M/
170 ZANG Aurelien 3h43'55'' SEM/
171 BEDON Cedric 3h44'46'' SEM/
172 COSTA Eric   3h45'03'' V2M/
173 MATOSEVIC Frederic 3h45'11'' V1M/
174 CLAUSER Hugues 3h45'38'' V2M/
175 BAUER Roland (Deu) 3h45'46'' V1M/
176 CONRAUD Regis 3h46'14'' V1M/
177 PORTEJOIE Barbara 3h46'19'' V1F/
178 BELLO Jean Luc 3h46'39'' V2M/
179 ROZET Denis (Bel) 3h46'42'' V2M/
180 BALTZ Jean Paul 3h46'51'' V2M/
181 JEANPIERRE Frederic 3h47'09'' V1M/
182 CRISINEL Etienne 3h47'11'' SEM/
183 THIERRY Christophe 3h47'18'' V1M/
184 VINCENT Sebastien 3h47'29'' SEM/
185 POCARD Alexandre (Bel) 3h47'30'' SEM/
186 BOUACHA Farid 3h48'27'' SEM/
187 VONDERSCHER Thierry 3h48'29'' V1M/
188 PROST-DAME Stephane 3h48'40'' V1M/
189 BOLIN Yannis 3h48'49'' SEM/
190 PENNERATH Jean Christophe 3h48'52'' V2M/
191 BOURGON Damien 3h48'54'' SEM/
192 THIMONT Jeremy 3h48'57'' SEM/
193 COSTE Pascal 3h49'00'' V2M/
194 DUTREMEZ Laurent 3h49'00'' V1M/
195 FOUGOU Hugues 3h49'04'' SEM/
196 ASTRUC Olivier 3h49'34'' SEM/
197 CORNOLTI David 3h49'39'' SEM/
198 DUBREUIL Denis 3h49'58'' V2M/
199 MANNHEIM Sebastien 3h49'58'' ESM/
200 WURTZ Francois 3h50'25'' SEM/
201 LOUPS Mathieu 3h50'47'' SEM/
202 DORISON Celine 3h51'11'' SEF/
203 ROBERT Vincent 3h52'04'' SEM/
204 JEANGEORGES Fabien 3h52'09'' SEM/
205 MEACHEN Raphaele 3h52'23'' V1F/
206 SCHWARZ Laurent 3h52'25'' V2M/
207 MULLER Corinne 3h52'28'' V1F/
208 PINON Jeremy 3h52'34'' SEM/
209 FAIVRE Gregory 3h52'35'' SEM/
210 JOLY Didier   3h52'50'' V1M/
211 RICOZZI Mallory 3h52'52'' SEM/
212 WOLLENBURGER Bernard 3h52'55'' V1M/
213 GEORGES Laurence 3h53'10'' V1F/
214 TORRES Americo 3h53'14'' V2M/
215 STIEFFATRE Alan 3h53'47'' V1M/
216 SCHAER Quentin 3h53'58'' SEM/
217 DESCHASAUX Olivier 3h54'05'' V1M/
218 LAMARQUE Guillaume 3h54'27'' V1M/
219 PORTEJOIE Marcel 3h54'33'' V1M/
220 LAPCHINA Svetlana 3h54'47'' V1F/
221 VERNHES Frederic 3h55'10'' SEM/
222 ILTIS Thierry 3h55'34'' V1M/
223 HOTIN Jerome 3h55'41'' V1M/
224 DEMARD Damien 3h55'51'' SEM/
225 ODINOT Nicolas 3h55'51'' SEM/
226 RENAUDIN Gaelle 3h55'58'' SEF/
227 PIERRE Serge 3h56'13'' SEM/
228 PARENT Frederic 3h56'17'' V2M/
229 SIBLOT Lucas 3h56'34'' ESM/
230 CONTE Joel   3h57'05'' V1M/
231 KORNEK Adrien 3h57'16'' SEM/
232 MAIRE-LANTZ Anthony 3h57'33'' V1M/
233 LAMBERT Romain 3h57'39'' SEM/
234 PIERRAT Nicolas 3h57'43'' SEM/
235 MAURICE Christophe 3h57'48'' V1M/
236 BRACQ Alexandre 3h57'55'' SEM/
237 LIEGEY Nicolas 3h57'56'' SEM/
238 GALLEY Chris 3h57'57'' V1M/
239 PANATO Olivier 3h58'03'' V2M/
240 DOHA Stephane 3h58'49'' V1M/
241 SCHEUBEL Pierre 3h59'14'' V2M/
242 CHURQUE Stephane 3h59'21'' V1M/
243 BAGNARD Francois 3h59'23'' SEM/
244 LETELLIER Jean Michel 3h59'32'' V1M/
245 MALARDE Michel 3h59'36'' V2M/
246 VERON Alexandre 3h59'36'' V1M/
247 MAZUY Johan 3h59'39'' SEM/
248 VAL Loic   3h59'43'' SEM/
249 FLECK Sebastien 3h59'49'' V1M/
250 GRISWARD Michael 3h59'50'' V1M/
251 MAURICE Michel 3h59'55'' V1M/
252 EON Patrice   4h00'04'' V1M/
253 HULLETTE Manuel 4h00'08'' SEM/
254 L'HOTE Michel 4h01'55'' V2M/
255 CASTRO Bruno 4h02'00'' SEM/
256 CONRAUD Joel 4h02'04'' V1M/
257 FREY Marcus (Sui) 4h02'09'' SEM/
258 PARPON Jean Samuel 4h02'16'' SEM/
259 OTTWILLER Franck 4h02'20'' V1M/
260 DESLOGES Sebastien 4h02'21'' SEM/
261 THEVENIN Guillaume 4h02'36'' SEM/
262 PERRIN Philippe 4h02'38'' V2M/
263 MATHIEU Patrice 4h02'42'' V2M/
264 THIERY Francis 4h02'46'' V1M/
265 GUSO Isabelle 4h02'47'' SEF/
266 FERRY Herve 4h03'02'' V1M/
267 BUSCA Romain 4h03'09'' SEM/
268 BAUDOIN Olivier 4h03'33'' SEM/
269 RIBLET Damien 4h03'36'' SEM/
270 HUGUIN Julien 4h03'42'' SEM/
271 KAISER Andre 4h03'42'' V1M/
272 COUSY Guy 4h03'52'' V2M/
273 VAL Pierrick 4h04'26'' SEM/
274 GIBIER Daniel 4h05'05'' V1M/
275 GUIVARCH Mikael 4h05'40'' SEM/
276 FRANCONY Michael 4h06'00'' SEM/
277 HEIMBURGER Remi 4h06'22'' V1M/
278 DIDIERLAURENT Christian 4h06'41'' V2M/
279 NAVILIAT Arnoud 4h06'45'' SEM/
280 LACROIX Remi 4h06'56'' SEM/
281 VOLLMAR Boris 4h07'19'' V1M/
282 BEHRA Valerie 4h07'19'' SEF/
283 POIRETTE Marc 4h07'53'' SEM/
284 BONNARD Gregory 4h09'10'' SEM/
285 BAYEUL Gerald 4h09'23'' V1M/
286 COLLENNE Daniele 4h09'31'' V1F/
287 ROHMER Jean Claude 4h09'31'' V4M/
288 MALRAISON Fabrice 4h09'34'' V2M/
289 GRAS Arnaud 4h09'42'' SEM/
290 DELAITRE Delphine 4h09'45'' V1F/
291 LELIEVRE Stephane 4h09'53'' V2M/
292 MAINVILLE Marcel 4h09'56'' V2M/
293 GRAND Frederic 4h10'04'' V2M/
294 SCHMITZ Franck 4h10'27'' V1M/
295 BARROT Didier 4h10'46'' V1M/
296 BAUDRY Alexandre 4h11'04'' SEM/
297 GROSSI Nicolas 4h11'09'' ESM/
298 CHEVALLEY Luc 4h11'11'' V2M/
299 WUILLAUME Didier 4h11'15'' V2M/
300 COLLIGNON Brice 4h11'16'' SEM/
301 WAGNER Alain 4h11'23'' V1M/
302 DIRR Xavier   4h11'42'' SEM/
303 BUCCIARELLI Brice 4h11'43'' SEM/
304 BACHORZ Aubry 4h11'45'' SEF/
305 BURY Stephane 4h11'47'' V1M/
306 LIBER Andre 4h11'49'' V1M/
307 GROSSE Julien 4h11'49'' V3M/
308 PAYET Sebastien 4h12'00'' SEM/
309 KORDIC Jerome 4h12'00'' SEM/
310 MASUTTI Jean Marc 4h12'24'' V1M/
311 NNORUKA Samuel 4h12'43'' V1M/
312 PREIS Clarisse 4h13'07'' SEF/
313 REMY Christophe 4h13'09'' SEM/
314 CAMILLETTI Guillaume 4h13'20'' SEM/
315 DEGROLARD Florian 4h13'29'' SEM/
316 BAZIN David 4h13'35'' V1M/
317 ECKEL Christian 4h13'38'' V1M/
318 BALLIGAND Lydie 4h13'38'' V1F/
319 CORBET Julia 4h14'18'' SEF/
320 PUGLISI Nathalie 4h14'31'' V1F/
321 EL ABBASSI Mohamed 4h14'33'' V1M/
322 KROELL Laurent 4h14'47'' V1M/
323 BLAES Bernard 4h15'01'' V2M/
324 KREROWICZ Christophe 4h15'13'' V1M/
325 GRUJON Patrick 4h15'14'' V2M/
326 ECKERT Cyril 4h15'35'' SEM/
327 FERRARIO Stephane 4h15'41'' V1M/
328 LE SANN David 4h16'23'' SEM/
329 SIMON Frederic 4h16'49'' V1M/
330 BRISWALTER Gregory 4h16'54'' SEM/
331 BIACHE Pierre 4h16'56'' V2M/
332 DE SIMONE Bruno (Ita) 4h17'00'' V1M/
333 GARCIA Priscilia 4h17'03'' SEF/
334 LOCATELLI Eric 4h17'32'' SEM/
335 CHARLES David 4h17'44'' SEM/
336 TEBIBI Thierry 4h17'50'' V1M/
337 RACH Julie   4h18'03'' SEF/
338 ANTONINI Bastien 4h18'05'' SEM/
339 MALRAISON Frederic 4h18'05'' SEM/
340 BRISWALTER Benoit 4h18'25'' V2M/
341 GISSINGER Florian 4h18'27'' SEM/
342 CLAUSS Thomas 4h18'33'' SEM/
343 ACHARD Florent 4h18'37'' V1M/
344 ANDRE Michel 4h18'40'' V2M/
345 JAMBOIS Martin 4h18'46'' V3M/
346 TONNEAU Regis (Bel) 4h18'51'' SEM/
347 COSCARELLA Sergio 4h18'52'' V1M/
348 CORRE Dominique 4h18'52'' V1M/
349 SELVA Philippe 4h19'22'' V1M/
350 METZ Nicolas 4h19'22'' V1M/
351 MATHIEU Albert 4h19'22'' V2M/
352 CANTALOUBE Herve 4h19'23'' SEM/
353 DUMAS Lou 4h19'25'' SEF/
354 MAILLOT Sebastien 4h19'26'' SEM/
355 MULLER Patrick 4h19'32'' V2M/
356 ONUKIEWICZ Josephine 4h19'48'' V1F/
357 GROSJEAN Bernard 4h20'05'' V2M/
358 KLEIN Julien 4h20'19'' SEM/
359 SCHRODER Stefan (Deu) 4h20'42'' SEM/
360 MARHIN Laurent 4h21'02'' V2M/
361 CAMETTI Stephane 4h21'08'' V1M/
362 WELTE Martin 4h21'35'' V2M/
363 DROMBRY Julien 4h21'50'' SEM/
364 DUBOIS Anthony 4h21'50'' SEM/
365 APPEL Laurent 4h21'54'' V2M/
366 APPEL Frederic 4h21'54'' V1M/
367 CHAVELLOT Pascal 4h22'38'' V1M/
368 KLEIN Joel   4h22'38'' V2M/
369 SANSO Michael 4h22'39'' SEM/
370 GLOTZ Laurent 4h23'06'' SEM/
371 GEHIN-PIERREL Nicolas 4h23'23'' V1M/
372 POIROT Regis 4h23'46'' V1M/
373 DIDIER Christelle 4h23'48'' V1F/
374 DONADEY Lionnel 4h23'58'' V1M/
375 GODIN Germain 4h24'03'' SEM/
376 ARTAUD Max 4h24'26'' V2M/
377 KOENIG Simon 4h24'27'' SEM/
378 DUBREUIL Valerie 4h24'29'' V1F/
379 GEOFFROY Luc 4h24'31'' SEM/
380 DIFFINE Dominique 4h24'33'' V2M/
381 LAPLACE Raphael 4h24'47'' V1M/
382 COMBET Vincent 4h24'58'' V2M/
383 AMOR Juan Pablo 4h25'28'' SEM/
384 FAIVRE Aurelien 4h25'33'' SEM/
385 BOUDINOT Laurent 4h25'33'' V1M/
386 MESENBOURG Didier 4h26'27'' V1M/
387 GAUDIN Mickael 4h26'36'' V1M/
388 GRAVE Eric 4h26'40'' V2M/
389 KIEKEN David 4h26'46'' V1M/
390 CHOFFEL Daniel 4h26'53'' V1M/
391 ZAFFINO Zaffino 4h26'53'' V2M/
392 GROTZINGER Stephanie 4h27'35'' SEF/
393 VERNET Eric 4h27'36'' V2M/
394 HAERTELMEYER Cyril 4h27'58'' SEM/
395 LARCHEVEQUE Dominique 4h28'09'' V3M/
396 SCHMITT Laurent 4h29'04'' SEM/
397 PIQUEE Laurent 4h29'43'' V1M/
398 FLEUROT Jeremy 4h29'59'' SEM/
399 WENTZO Delphine 4h30'02'' SEF/
400 PIERREL Sebastien 4h30'12'' SEM/
401 PIERRAT Olivier 4h30'24'' V1M/
402 WENGERT Christophe 4h30'50'' V1M/
403 NOPPER Valerie 4h31'29'' V1F/
404 ENGERER Aurelien 4h31'59'' SEM/
405 NOEPPEL Gilles 4h32'15'' SEM/
406 DAMAS Joel 4h32'33'' V3M/
407 THOMAS Ronan 4h32'37'' SEM/
408 LANGLAIS-DEPARDIEU Anne 4h32'43'' V1F/
409 HORNBECK Samuel 4h32'43'' SEM/
410 D'ANTUONO Philippe 4h32'56'' SEM/
411 CRAYSSAC Philippe 4h33'03'' V2M/
412 ROHMER Laurent 4h33'45'' V1M/
413 MULLER Pierre 4h34'04'' SEM/
414 ENDERLIN Emilie 4h35'57'' SEF/
415 KIFFER Marie 4h36'30'' V1F/
416 JERINECK Julien 4h36'59'' SEM/
417 ABRAHAM Geraud 4h37'09'' SEM/
418 PELTRE Benoit 4h37'47'' SEM/
419 MARROCCO Andre 4h37'57'' V2M/
420 SCARAVELLA Pauline 4h37'57'' SEF/
421 MUNOZ Jean Francois 4h38'10'' V2M/
422 BUELYHA Mathieu 4h38'28'' SEM/
423 CASTELLANE Yves 4h38'51'' V2M/
424 BRABAN Pascal 4h39'41'' V2M/
425 MOHR Emmanuel 4h40'33'' V1M/
426 NEUMANN Romuald 4h40'33'' SEM/
427 STEINER Celia 4h40'54'' ESF/
428 VILLAUMIE Andre 4h41'09'' V2M/
429 RIERA Sylvain 4h41'10'' V1M/
430 NAKAS Celine 4h41'29'' SEF/
431 BREDARD Gregory 4h41'31'' V1M/
432 DESSI Sylvain 4h42'04'' V1M/
433 BREVOT Claude 4h42'10'' V1M/
434 HOFF Gregory 4h42'45'' SEM/
435 GRISARD Christian 4h43'18'' V2M/
436 GHIO Laure   4h43'55'' SEF/
437 LOUTTE Damien 4h44'09'' SEM/
438 BYTEBIER Erwin 4h44'12'' V1M/
439 MORANDI Anton 4h44'13'' V1M/
440 GUMBEL Julien 4h44'25'' SEM/
441 VOILLAUME Fabrice 4h46'03'' V1M/
442 RODRIGUES Jc 4h47'16'' V2M/
443 CORDONNIER Ludovic 4h47'17'' V1M/
444 CAMUS Eliane 4h47'17'' V2F/
445 KOEHLER Sylvie 4h47'18'' V2F/
446 STAUB Patrick 4h47'19'' SEM/
447 WALLRICH Bertrand 4h47'20'' V1M/
448 GREGORI Gregoire 4h48'06'' V2M/
449 MUSQUIN Pierre 4h48'07'' SEM/
450 FLORY Francis 4h48'16'' V1M/
451 NGUYEN Patrick 4h48'20'' V1M/
452 HOUBRE Denis 4h48'23'' V1M/
453 MANGIN Norbert 4h49'19'' V2M/
454 LESNIAK Christophe 4h50'00'' V2M/
455 SCHWALLER Jose 4h50'32'' V1M/
456 CAMPARDON Jean Marc 4h50'38'' V1M/
457 CAPRON Charles 4h50'53'' SEM/
458 CROUVEZIER Yoann 4h51'01'' SEM/
459 MEYER Valerie 4h52'14'' V1F/
460 SCHWARZ Didier 4h52'26'' V1M/
461 STAEHLE Damien 4h53'01'' SEM/
462 ALBA Christobal 4h53'02'' V1M/
463 FERRARA Nicolas 4h53'02'' SEM/
464 PACE Adrien 4h53'03'' SEM/
465 SIMONIN Guy 4h55'52'' V3M/
466 WEISS Sylvie 4h55'59'' V1F/
467 DRAGO Giuseppe 4h55'59'' SEM/
468 MAGEOT Patrick 4h56'43'' SEM/
469 THIEBAUT Cedric 4h56'43'' V1M/
470 BERIOU Patrick 4h58'09'' V1M/
471 RAGON Olivier 4h58'23'' V1M/
472 SCHOTT Francois 4h58'31'' V2M/
473 CUNY Michael 4h59'51'' SEM/
474 JEHEL Bernadette 5h01'12'' V2F/
475 STEINER Laurent 5h01'38'' V1M/
476 TOLLARD Mathieu 5h01'39'' SEM/
477 MICHEL Frederic 5h02'23'' V1M/
478 DELFERIER Coralie (Lux) 5h02'24'' SEF/
479 AUSSEL Tony 5h02'24'' V1M/
480 RIGAULT Nicolas 5h02'47'' SEM/
481 CARRE Francois 5h03'53'' SEM/
482 LOISON David 5h03'53'' V1M/
483 WUILLAUME Ludovic 5h04'08'' SEM/
484 PRZYBYLA-TOSCANO Jonathan 5h04'24'' SEM/
485 BECKER Jean Jacques 5h04'24'' V1M/
486 BRUNNER Stephane 5h04'38'' SEM/
487 COLSON Esteban 5h05'13'' SEM/
488 FRELET Aurelien 5h05'50'' SEM/
489 PROST-DAME Michael 5h06'08'' SEM/
490 BRENNER Mylene 5h06'37'' V1F/
491 FEIT Dennis   5h09'18'' SEM/
492 WOLF Jean   5h09'31'' V2M/
493 DESCLAIR Pascaline 5h09'31'' V1F/
494 KASPAR Sarah 5h09'31'' V1F/
495 BAUDOT Jean Brice 5h09'31'' SEM/
496 LAGLER Emmanuel 5h10'20'' V1M/
497 MESENBOURG Daniel 5h11'36'' V1M/
498 OMS Damien 5h12'59'' V1M/
499 FERRY Olivier 5h13'15'' V2M/
500 HONECKER Martina 5h13'34'' V1F/
501 FRAUENDORFER Robert 5h13'34'' V1M/
502 PAILLE Thierry 5h15'58'' V2M/
503 BERNAGOU Thibaut 5h15'58'' ESM/
504 GERGAUD Gwenael 5h15'59'' V1M/
505 MARTIN Guy 5h15'59'' V2M/
506 WALLA Meheza 5h16'23'' SEM/
507 ROBIN Bruno 5h16'48'' SEM/
508 EVANGELAIRE Emmanuelle 5h16'56'' V1F/
509 QUINTIN Philippe 5h16'57'' V3M/
510 ZOELLE Marc 5h18'18'' V1M/
511 NEUHAUSER Luc 5h19'27'' V2M/
512 CHATRENET Xavier 5h19'57'' V1M/
513 HERBIN Ugo 5h20'10'' SEM/
514 GRAVE-SCHREDER Clarisse 5h20'22'' V3F/
515 BERSWEILER Xavier 5h20'41'' SEM/
516 CAMILLETTI Raphael 5h21'23'' SEM/
517 DELVAL Bernard 5h22'33'' V3M/
518 BRUN Damien 5h23'42'' SEM/
519 DABE Jeanique (Bel) 5h25'47'' V2F/
520 LHOAS Fanfan (Bel) 5h25'47'' V2F/
521 NENNO Hermine 5h25'59'' V1F/
522 VATRY Christiane 5h26'00'' V1F/
523 MERCIER Fabienne 5h26'01'' V1F/
524 BASILE Stephanie 5h26'38'' V1F/
525 CHANSON Claire 5h38'18'' SEF/
526 COQUERON Anatole 5h38'19'' ESM/
527 SANCEY Alain 5h38'23'' V2M/
528 ZANCHETTA Mia 5h38'30'' SEF/
529 PIVA Eric   5h38'57'' V1M/
530 VANGEYTE Eric (Bel) 5h41'20'' V1M/
531 CIUCA Chantal (Lux) 5h41'20'' V1F/
532 DUFAYS Claude 5h41'25'' V3F/
533 DUFAYS Stephane 5h41'25'' V1M/
534 GONDOUIN Philippe 5h42'23'' V1M/
535 LEGALL Yann 5h44'51'' SEM/
536 GAUTHIER Francis 5h48'17'' V1M/
537 MICHEL Sylvain 5h52'22'' V2M/
538 MATHIEU Valentin 6h02'55'' ESM/
539 TRYBUSCH Alyzee 6h02'57'' SEF/
540 MULLER Jean Philippe 6h03'00'' V1M/
541 WEISSLINGER Jean Marc 6h16'08'' V2M/
542 RIGAULT GRIVEL Stephanie 6h16'25'' SEF/
543 STUMPF Raynald 6h25'26'' V1M/
544 COLINET Gregory 6h25'27'' SEM/

Nos partenaires

TSI

 MV